Participants

1. Theodora Achourioti – ILLC/AUC, University of Amsterdam
2. Nate Ackerman – Harvard University
3. Peter Aczel – University of Manchester
4. Bahareh Afshari – Vienna University of Technology
5. Lovkush Agarwal – University of Leeds
6. Ove Ahlman – Uppsala University
7. Seyedamirhossein Akbartabatabai – Czech Academy of Sciences
8. Abeer Albalahi – University of East Anglia
9. Svetlana Aleksandrova – Novosibirsk State University
10. Asma Almazaydeh – University of Leeds
11. Uri Andrews – University of Wisconsin–Madison
12. Sylvy Anscombe – University of Central Lancashire
13. Steve Awodey – Carnegie Mellon University
14. Serikzhan Badaev – Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
15. Farshad Badie – Aalborg University
16. Stefano Baratella – University of Trento
17. Carolyn Barker – University of Leeds
18. Libor Barto – Charles University in Prague
19. Neil Barton – Kurt Gödel Research Center (KGRC), University of Vienna
20. Dana Bartosova –
21. Tomek Bartoszynski – National Science Foundation
22. Nikolay Bazhenov – Sobolev Institute of Mathematics
23. David Belanger – National University of Singapore
24. Ricardo Isaac Bello Aguirre – University of Leeds
25. Jeffrey Bergfalk – Cornell University
26. Olaf Beyersdorff – University of Leeds
27. Siddharth Bhaskar – Indiana University Bloomington
28. Laurent Bienvenu – CNRS & Paris 7
29. Joshua Blinkhorn – University of Leeds
30. Ingram Bondin – University of Leeds
31. Marija Boricic – University of Belgrade
32. Emanuele Bottazzi – University of Trento
33. Hubert Bozek – Pedagogical University of Cracow
34. David Bradley-Williams – University of Central Lancashire
35. Samuel Braunfeld – Rutgers University-New Brunswick
36. Hazel Brickhill – University of Bristol
37. Andrew Brooke-Taylor – University of Leeds
38. Urlik Buchholtz – Carnegie Mellon University
39. Mark Carney – University of Leeds
40. Joan Casas Roma – Open University of Catalonia
41. Gregory Cherlin – Rutgers University
42. Leroy Chew – University of Leeds
43. Dimitra Chompitaki – University of Crete
44. Thomas Coleman – University of East Anglia
45. Gabriel Conant – University of Notre Dame
46. Chris Conidis – City University of New York
47. Roy T. Cook – University of Minnesota
48. Thierry Coquand – University of Gothenburg
49. Diana Costa – University of Aveiro
50. Laura Crosilla – University of Leeds
51. Antonio Pedro Da Silva Raimundo – Universidade Aberta
52. Anupam Das – École Normale Supérieure de Lyon
53. Juan de Vicente – Autonomous University of Madrid
54. Adrien Deloro – Paris 6
55. Eman Dihoum – University of Leeds
56. Bruno Dinis – CMAF-CIO, University of Lisbon
57. Jonathan Dittrich – University of St Andrews
58. Natasha Dobrinen – University of Denver
59. Ondrej Draganov – Charles University in Prague
60. Philip Ehrlich – Ohio University
61. Jacopo Emmenegger – Stockholm University
62. João Enes – University of Lisbon
63. Eric Epstein – Cornell University
64. Christian Espindola – Stockholm University
65. Eric Faber – University of Cambridge
66. Henrik Forssell – University of Oslo
67. Jaykov Foukzon – Technion – Israel Institute of Technology
68. Tomi Francis – University of Warwick
69. Anton Freund – University of Leeds
70. Hao-Cheng Fu – Chinese Culture University
71. Makoto Fujiwara – Waseda Institute for Advanced Study, Waseda University
72. Murdoch Gabbay – Heriot-Watt University
73. Cesare Gallozzi – University of Leeds
74. Nicola Gambino – University of Leeds
75. Erick Garcia-Ramirez – University of Leeds
76. Darío García – University of Leeds
77. Michal Garlik – University of Warsaw
78. Richard Garner – Macquarie University
79. James Gay – University of Leeds
80. Jana Glivicka – Charles University in Prague
81. Michał Tomasz Godziszewski –
82. Robert Goldblatt – Victoria University of Wellington
83. Anton Golov – Utrecht University
84. Paul Gorbow – University of Gothenburg
85. Lev Gordeev – University of Tübingen & Ghent University
86. Hans Götzsche – Aalborg University
87. Sherwood Hachtman – University of Illinois at Chicago
88. Volker Halbach – University of Oxford
89. Immanuel Halupczok – University of Leeds
90. Charles Harris – University of Leeds
91. Gwyneth Harrison-Shermoen – University of Leeds
92. David Hartman – Charles University in Prague
93. Philipp G. Haselwarter – University of Ljubljana
94. Simon Hewitt – University of Leeds
95. Cameron Hill – Wesleyan University
96. Luke Hinde – University of Leeds
97. Ole Hjortland – University of Bergen
98. Radek Honzik – Charles University in Prague
99. Jan Hubicka – Charles University in Prague
100. Rupert Hölzl – Bundeswehr University Munich
101. Rosalie Iemhoff – Utrecht University
102. Tanmay Inamdar – University of East Anglia
103. Aleksander Iwanow – Silesian University of Technology
104. Raheleh Jalali Keshavarz – Czech Academy of Sciences
105. Gareth Jones – University of Manchester
106. Birzhan Kalmurzaev – Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
107. Itay Kaplan – Hebrew University of Jerusalem
108. Tatsuji Kawai – Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
109. Jonathan Kirby – University of East Anglia
110. Malte Kließ – University of Leeds
111. Nurlan Kogabaev – Sobolev Institute of Mathematics
112. Michael Kompatscher – Vienna University of Technology
113. Vera Koponen – Uppsala University
114. Ruslan Kornev – Novosibirsk State University
115. Slawomir Kost – Opole University
116. Zofia Kostrzycka – Opole University of Technology
117. Leszek Kołodziejczyk – University of Warsaw
118. Thomas Kucera – University of Manitoba
119. Oliver Kullmann – Swansea University
120. Marco Larrea – University of Leeds
121. Richard Lawrence – University of California, Berkeley
122. Graham Leigh – University of Gothenburg
123. Mateusz Łełyk – University of Warsaw
124. Michael Lieberman – Masaryk University
125. Johan Lindberg – Stockholm University
126. Robert Lubarsky – Florida Atlantic University
127. Philipp Moritz Luecke – University of Bonn
128. Dugald Macpherson – University of Leeds
129. Paolo Maffezioli – University of Turin
130. Vincenzo Mantova – University of Leeds
131. Margarita Marchuk – Sobolev Institute of Mathematics
132. Andrew Marks – University of California, Los Angeles
133. Ryszard Mirek – Pedagogical University of Cracow
134. Alireza Mofidi – Amirkabir University of Technology & IPM
135. Antonio Montalban – University of California, Berkeley
136. James Moody – University of California, Berkeley
137. Stella Moon – ILLC, University of Amsterdam
138. Clive Newstead – Carnegie Mellon University
139. Carlo Nicolai – Munich Center for Mathematical Philosophy
140. Andre Nies – University of Auckland
141. Uchenna Moses Nwafor – Huawei Technologies Co. NIg Ltd
142. Miroslav Olšák – Charles University in Prague
143. Emeka Fidelis Chosen Oparaolu – Huawei Technologies Co. NIg Ltd
144. Ian Orton – University of Cambridge
145. Sergey Ospichev – Novosibirsk State University
146. Patrice Ossona de Mendez – École des Hautes Études en Sciences Sociales
147. Jeff Paris – University of Manchester
148. Franco Parlamento – University of Udine
149. Fabio Pasquali – Paris 7
150. Rehana Patel – Olin College of Engineering
151. Arno Pauly – Université libre de Bruxelles
152. Florian Pelupessy – Tohoku University
153. Davide Penazzi – University of Central Lancashire
154. Zika Perovic – MiraCosta College
155. Jan Pich – University of Leeds
156. Lavinia Picollo – MCMP/CAS, LMU Munich
157. Michael Pinsker – Charles University in Prague
158. Toniann Pitassi – University of Toronto
159. Mike Prest – University of Manchester
160. Thomas Quinn-Gregson – University of York
161. Michael Rathjen – University of Leeds
162. Egbert Rijke – Carnegie Mellon University
163. David Ripley – University of Connecticut
164. Edoardo Rivello – University of Turin
165. Alexander Roberts – University of Oxford
166. Sam Roberts – University of Bristol
167. Dino Rossegger – Vienna University of Technology
168. Luca San Mauro – Vienna University of Technology
169. Sam Sanders – Ghent University & LMU Munich
170. Thomas Santoli – University of Amsterdam
171. Kentaro Sato – University of Bern
172. Christian Sattler – University of Leeds
173. Philipp Schlicht – University of Bonn
174. Farmer Schlutzenberg – University of Münster
175. David Schrittesser – University of Copenhagen
176. Pavel Semukhin – University of Liverpool
177. Christoph-Simon Senjak – Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich
178. İbrahim Şentürk – Ege University
179. Lubna Shaheen – University of Oxford
180. Sarah Sigley – University of Leeds
181. Dima Sinapova – University of Illinois at Chicago
182. Daoud Siniora – University of Leeds
183. Andrei Sipos – Institute of Mathematics of the Romanian Academy
184. Andrea Sorbi – University of Siena
185. Alexandra Soskova – Sofia University
186. Will Stafford – University of California, Irvine
187. Charles Steinhorn – Vassar College
188. Sarka Stejskalova – Charles University in Prague
189. Raffael Stenzel – University of Leeds
190. Nobu-Yuki Suzuki – Shizuoka University
191. Andrew Swan – University of Leeds
192. Agnes Szendrei – University of Colorado Boulder
193. Dorottya Sziraki – Central European University
194. Caroline Terry – University of Illinois at Chicago
195. Sebastiaan Terwijn – Radboud University Nijmegen
196. Stevo Todorčević – University of Toronto & CNRS Paris
197. Michael Toppel – University of Leeds
198. Paolo Torrini –
199. Henry Towsner – University of Pennsylvania
200. Nam Trang – University of California, Irvine
201. John Truss – University of Leeds
202. Dimitris Tsementzis – Princeton University
203. Anush Tserunyan – University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign
204. Sara L. Uckelman – Durham University
205. Henning Urbat – Technische Universität Braunschweig
206. Alasdair Urquhart – University of Toronto
207. Benno van den Berg – University of Amsterdam
208. Imme van den Berg – University of Évora
209. Sebastien Vasey – Carnegie Mellon University
210. Jakob Vidmar – University of Leeds
211. Alessandro Vignati – York University, Toronto
212. Roger Villemaire – Université du Québec à Montréal
213. Caterina Viola – Dresden University of Technology
214. Niels F W. Voorneveld – University of Ljubljana
215. Stanley Wainer – University of Leeds
216. Jan Walker – University of Bern
217. Andrew Warren – Carnegie Mellon University
218. Bartosz Wcisło – University of Warsaw
219. Andreas Weiermann – Ghent University
220. Felix Quirin Weitkaemper – University of Oxford
221. Roman Wencel – University of Wroclaw
222. Richard Whyman – University of Leeds
223. Ross Willard – University of Waterloo
224. Robert Williams – University of Leeds
225. Timothy Williamson – University of Oxford
226. Joshua Wiscons – California State University, Sacramento
227. Daniel Wolf – University of Leeds
228. Yuna Won – Cornell University
229. Tin Lok Wong – University of Vienna
230. Robert E. Woodrow – University of Calgary
231. Jack Woods – University of Leeds
232. Susumu Yamasaki – Okayama University
233. Yue Yang – National University of Singapore
234. Aibat Yeshkeyev – E.A. Buketov Karaganda State University
235. Tatyana Zambarnaya – Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
236. Tim Zander – University of East Anglia
237. Noam Zeilberger – Inria
238. Boris Zilber – University of Oxford